1. 08:00
  2. 09:00
  3. 10:00
  4. 11:00
  5. 12:00
  6. 13:00
  7. 14:00
  8. 15:00
  9. 16:00
  10. 17:00
  11. 18:00
  1. Warsaw Halls

  2. Hands on Training Room - Meeting room 2

  3. STEPS Meeting Room - Meza

  4. Foyer & Warsaw 2 & 3

    1. 08:00
    2. 09:00
    3. 10:00
    4. 11:00
    5. 12:00
    6. 13:00
    7. 14:00
    8. 15:00
    9. 16:00
    10. 17:00
    11. 18:00
  1. Warsaw Halls

    1. Welcome

      Welcome

      08:30 - 08:40

    2. Opening address

      Opening address

      08:40 - 09:00

    3. Prostate cancer 1: Diagnosis and active surveillance

      Prostate cancer 1: Diagnosis and active surveillance

      09:00 - 13:15

    4. Renal cancer: Localised and locally advanced

      Renal cancer: Localised and locally advanced

      14:00 - 16:10

    5. Urothelial and bladder cancer

      Urothelial and bladder cancer

      16:30 - 18:00

    6. Prostate cancer II: Diagnosis and management of local relapse

      Prostate cancer II: Diagnosis and management of local relapse

      08:30 - 10:30

    7. Testis and penile cancer

      Testis and penile cancer

      10:25 - 11:20

    8. Urothelial cancer II: Non-muscle invasive, muscle invasive and UUT

      Urothelial cancer II: Non-muscle invasive, muscle invasive and UUT

      11:40 - 13:50

    9. Prostate cancer III: Localised and metastatic

      Prostate cancer III: Localised and metastatic

      09:00 - 10:00

    10. The best of uro-oncology in 2015

      The best of uro-oncology in 2015

      10:00 - 11:15

    11. Award ceremony

      Award ceremony

      11:35 - 12:00

    12. Prostate cancer IV

      Prostate cancer IV

      11:45 - 13:00

    13. Close

      Close

      12:55 - 13:00

  2. Hands on Training Room - Meeting room 2

    1. HOT-ROB1 - ESU/ERUS Hands-on training on Robotic surgery course 1

      ESU/ERUS Hands-on training on Robotic surgery course 1 HOT-ROB1

      09:00 - 10:30

    2. HOT-ROB2 - ESU/ERUS Hands-on training on Robotic surgery course 2

      ESU/ERUS Hands-on training on Robotic surgery course 2 HOT-ROB2

      11:15 - 12:45

    3. HOT-ROB3 - ESU/ERUS Hands-on training on Robotic surgery course 3

      ESU/ERUS Hands-on training on Robotic surgery course 3 HOT-ROB3

      14:00 - 15:30

    4. HOT-ROB4 - ESU/ERUS Hands-on training on Robotic surgery course 4

      ESU/ERUS Hands-on training on Robotic surgery course 4 HOT-ROB4

      16:30 - 18:00

    5. HOT-ROB5 - ESU/ERUS Hands-on training on Robotic surgery course 5

      ESU/ERUS Hands-on training on Robotic surgery course 5 HOT-ROB5

      09:30 - 11:00

    6. HOT-ROB6 - ESU/ERUS Hands-on training on Robotic surgery course 6

      ESU/ERUS Hands-on training on Robotic surgery course 6 HOT-ROB6

      11:45 - 13:15

    7. HOT-ROB7 - ESU/ERUS Hands-on training on Robotic surgery course 7

      ESU/ERUS Hands-on training on Robotic surgery course 7 HOT-ROB7

      14:00 - 15:30

    8. HOT-ROB8 - ESU/ERUS Hands-on training on Robotic surgery course 8

      ESU/ERUS Hands-on training on Robotic surgery course 8 HOT-ROB8

      16:00 - 17:30

  3. STEPS Meeting Room - Meza

    1. STEPS Programme (closed programme)

      STEPS Programme (closed programme)

      14:30 - 16:45

  4. Foyer & Warsaw 2 & 3

    1. Refreshment break

      Refreshment break

      11:00 - 11:15

    2. Lunch

      Lunch

      13:15 - 14:00

    3. Refreshment break

      Refreshment break

      16:10 - 16:30

    4. Refreshment break

      Refreshment break

      11:15 - 11:45

We're sorry, but no programme data was found. Try using a different selection.